Přihlášení k 19. 6. 2018

Seznam přihlášených auto zde

K

Motocykly tovární závodní

No.

Vozidlo

Rok

Jméno

Příjmení

Team

5

Jawa 175 OHV

1939

Arnošt

Nezmeškal

NTM Praha

70

Norton International M30

1939

Antonín

Martiš

2

Norton Manx

1946

Pavel

Švihálek

Víska A,žádný B

36

ESO S

1950

Jan

Pták

Veterán klub Chýnov

86

Jawa 500 2xOHC

1951

Oldřich

Karas

Jawa OK Servis

39

ČZ 851

1954

Luboš

Hrdonka

Czech Classic Racing Team

9

ČZ 851

1954

Milan

Šrámek

Czech Classic Racing Team

71

ČZ 851

1954

Pavel

Šimek

VCC Dvůr Králové

81

Norton Manx

1962

Petr

Hůlka

Bratrstvo Ručky

3

Jawa 350 S DOHC

1963

Milan

Šrámek

Czech Classic Racing Team

16

Greeves Silverstone 24 RAS

1963

Jiří

Ščučka

ČKHM Ostrava

7

Jawa 350 typ Z 2xOHC

1965

Jan

Bednář

VCC Dvůr Králové

73

Jawa Type 673 V4

1967

James

Walker

BDK Race Engineering

8

Jawa 350 4V

1968

Antonín

Kružík

ČS Jawa Team

1

Tatran 50 RS 104

1969

Lukáš

Hromádka

Tatran Racing Team

6

Jawa

1970

Radek

Josefík

ČS Jawa Team

9

Ducati 350 Spagiari Replica

1970

Milan

Horák

TSS Ducati Corse

25

Jawa

1972

Boris

Korčák

ČS Jawa Team

4

Jawa P250

1975

Peter

Baláž

ČS Jawa Team

52

Jawa 250

1977

Charles

Spinks

BDK Race Engineering

L

Sidecary závodnÍ

No.

Vozidlo

Rok

Jméno

Příjmení

Team

96

Rudge Ulster

1937

Jiří
Jan

Hlavsa
Prchal

Carrosserie Vyskočil

7

URAL

1949

Stanislav
Zdeněk

Klimeš
Klimeš

Ural Racing CZ

10

BMW R51-3

1953

František Zdeněk

Prchal
Černý

Kovo Provaznik s.r.o.

87

Trabant-Groh 500

1966

Zdeněk

Valtera

Kupsekacku.cz

75

Honda Berny

1971

Jan

Bednář

16

Triumph GS750

1972

Petr

Chmelař

Z16

68

Lynx XS 880

1972

Tomáš
Josef

Pavel
Synek

Moto S+P s.r.o.

21

Yamaha Windle

1972

Luděk
Marek

Prchal
Richter

Renovak

16

Suzuki TR750

1973

James
Isabel

Walker
Schoppe

BDK Race Engineering

73

Moto Guzzi

1974

Miroslav
Kateřina

Medek
Rozeneková

Moto Guzzi Sidecar Racing

58

Honda

1975

Roman
Ondřej

Sedláček
Sedla

44

Jawa 600 sidecar

1977

Jaroslav

Nechanický

1

Suzuki

1978

Karel
Olga

Dlabola
Nepomucká

DC team

2

Jawa 600

1978

Josef

Vlček

M

Motocykly sportovní do r. v. 1967

No.

Vozidlo

Rok

Jméno

Příjmení

Team

12

Automoto Luxe D 2 ¾hp

1914

Petr

Šitych

5

Matchles

1928

Ctibor

Šilhán

Vopelka team

8

Benelli GS 175 OHC

1928

Stefan

Friedl

AMVC Bad Aussee

1

Ariel 550

1929

Renata

Havličková

29

Rudge Ulster GP Sidecar

1929

Karel

Kupka

Bratrstvo Ručky

3

Automoto A12

1929

Radek

Záleský

7

Scott Flying Squirrel

1930

Karel

Šimek

VCC D. Králové n. L.

4

Roayal Enfield 350

1931

Pavel

Babušík

Vopelka team

10

Rudge Ulster

1931

Jiří

Křeček

13

Ariel 557

1931

Filip

Prokopec

20

Ariel 600VB

1932

Jaroslav

Karban

Jaroslav Karban

2

Benelli 4TNSS 500 OHC

1935

Luboš

Vaníček

Hujer Team

6

Jawa Special

1936

Peter

Baláž

66

Ariel 600

1938

Evžen

Vopelka

SPHVaM Kobylnice

9

Ariel RH 350 Competition

1939

Marie

Křečková

11

Ariel WNG 350

1943

Dan

Dresler

21

Triumph 6T Thunderbird

1956

Petr

Jandl

VAC Brno

8

Gilera SS

1954

Miloš

Sedlák

Závodníci

22

Norton

1961

Petr

Hejč

23

Matchless G 80

1962

Batki

František

M

Motocykly Jawa 500 OHC

No.

Vozidlo

Rok

Jméno

Příjmení

Team

30

Jawa 500 OHC 15/01

1955

Radovan

Jira

31

Jawa 500 OHC 15/02

1958

Andre

Bardely

32

Jawa 500 OHC

1955

Antonín

Kříž

33

Jawa 500 OHC Typ 01

1951

Oldřich

Karas

40

Jawa 500 OHC

1954

Michal

Ponca

Ponca Drag Race Team

34

Jawa 500 OHC 15/01

1955

Radovan

Jíra

35

Jawa 500 OHC

1955

Stanislav

Havelka

Team Havelka

36

Jawa 500 OHC

1957

Jiří

Havelka

Team Havelka

37

Jawa 500 OHC

1957

Josef

Rohel

38

Jawa 500 OHC

1955

Jindřich

Drahoňovský

Drahoňovský - Pavelka

39

Jawa 500 OHC

1955

Martin

Rajnoch

VAC Brno

7

Jawa 500 OHC

1957

Josef

Kapounek

Jawa 500 ohc

M

Motocykly Jawa a ČZ

No.

Vozidlo

Rok

Jméno

Příjmení

Team

60

Jawa 18 pérák

1953

Jiří

Kozák

62

Jawa 353

1954

Karel

Bartošek

88

Jawa 350 Hyena

1960

Petr

Burian

MotoKenny

2

Jawa 250 Sport Typ 590

1966

Martin

Samson

American Jawa Ltd.

3

Jawa 250 Flat Tracker

1971

Martin

Samson

American Jawa Ltd.

4

Jawa 350 Californian IV.

1972

Martin

Samson

American Jawa Ltd.

5

Mondial Sport

1972

Antonín

Martiš

217

Sevi 50

1972

Jiří

Mrhálek

Malcolor team

221

Benelli 125

1972

Jaroslav

Mrhálek

Malcolor team

6

ČZ 125 Sport 476.02.

1974

Martin

Samson

American Jawa Ltd.

7

Jawa Supreme 3

1982

Martin

Samson

American Jawa Ltd.

O

Motocykly závodní do r. 1947

No.

Vozidlo

Rok

Jméno

Příjmení

Team

146

Panther 500

1927

Franz

Kernegger

AMVC Bad Aussee

67

Douglas SW5

1928

Jiří

Hořice

VAC Brno

5

Rudge

1928

Emil

Pěček

Bratrstvo ručky

77

Monet Goyon NF

1928

Petr

Všetečka

VCC Třebíč

63

Rudge Whitworth

1928

Marek

Odehnal

Bratrstvo Ručky

7

BMW R 63 sport

1929

Vratislav

Hanuš

Oldtimer club Helfštýn

3

Norton CS1

1929

Mirek

Kalousek

EE215825

7

Scott TT Replica

1929

Pavel

Šimek

VCC Dvůr Králové

15

Rudge Ulster GP

1929

Tomáš

Pára

Bratrstvo Ručky

64

Rudge Ulster GP

1930

Jiří

Hlavsa

Carrosserie Vyskočil

26

Rudge TT Replica

1933

David

Schmidt

Bratrstvo Ručky

81

Rudge TT kompresor

1933

Jiří

Hlavsa

Carrosserie Vyskočil

77

Rudge Ulster

1934

Libor

Žák

Bratrstvo Ručky

21

Benelli 250 OHC

1936

Jiří

Ščučka

ČKHM Ostrava

81

Excelsior Manxman

1937

Petr

Hůlka

Bratrstvo Ručky

1

Rudge Ulster GP 500

1937

Ladislav

Lefler

Bratrstvo Ručky

97

Ariel RH

1938

Jaroslav

Jančík

147

DKW 250 SS

1938

Gernot

Gruber

AMVC Bad Aussee

47

Rudge Whitworth Rapid

1939

Jan

Pára

Bratrstvo Ručky

95

Ariel

1939

Tomáš

Zikmund

Český Ariel klub

O

Motocykly závodní do r. 1967

No.

Vozidlo

Rok

Jméno

Příjmení

Team

95

Jawa 350 pérák

1953

Jan

Pták

Veterán klub Chýnov

1

Jawa 350 Bol d Or

1955

Aleš

Matějka

MONTYJawa

88

Jawa 250 perák

1956

Petr

Cikánek

96

Jawa 250 pérak

1958

Josef

Fingerhut

Snizek.cz

41

Gilera 175

1959

Ivan

Meloun

2

Moto Morini Settebello

1960

Libor

Žák

Bratrstvo Ručky

20

ČZ 175

1960

Jakub

Bezouška

MadbearPříbram

6

Honda

1962

Jiří

Nechanický

Tannaco a.s.

26

Jawa 250 Junior

1966

David

Schmidt

Bratrstvo Rudge

1

Jawa 350

1965

Michal

Ponca

Ponca Drag Race Team

98

Moto Morini - Corsaro

1966

Ladislav

Málek

25

Jawa 250 Junior

1967

Šárka

Duzbabová

Bratrstvo Ručky

47

ČZ 250 Junior

1967

Jan

Munzar

Hujer team

33

Jawa 250 Junior (banán)

1967

Libor

Dokulil

317

ČZ 250 Junior

1967

Jiří

Mrhálek

Malcolor team

P

Motocykly závodní do r. 1978

No.

Vozidlo

Rok

Jméno

Příjmení

Team

55

ČZ 250 Junior

1967

Pavel

Kačena

Bratrstvo Ručky

68

Jawa 250 Junior

1968

Tomáš

Vaníček

Hujer Team

43

Jawa 250 Junior

1968

Zdeněk

Klimeš

Kolštejnský Moto Klub Branná

32

ČZ 175 Katalog

1969

Radek

Novosád

Jezevec Racing Team

75

Jawa 50 závodní

1970

Lukáš

Hromádka

Tatran Racing Team

95

ČZ 125

1970

Jakub

Exner

Karex team

283

Dorfner Special

1971

Gessl

Andreas

MRSC Gunskirchen

2

Moto 500 F Honda

1972

Miroslav

Kalousek

0

66

Honda 500

1972

Pavel

Strapina

Strapina Racing

901

Laverda

1972

Miran

Velkoborský

90

Honda CB 500 F

1972

Lenka

Vraspírová

MV Renovace

66

Suzuki GT 250

1972

Vítězslav

Zwinger

TWR racing

1

ČZ 175 MUAL

1972

Petr

Král

65

Honda CB 500

1972

Pavel

Pospíšil

81

Honda

1972

Ivo

Přibyl

Přibyl Tatra Cars

97

Benelli

1972

Milan

Padyšák

Kentaur Brno

11

Benelli Quattro

1974

Bohumil

Vlach

Old Bikers C. Holice

83

Honda CB

1974

Jiří

Krutina

Motoklasik Vranovice

9

ČZ 175 477 Katalog

1974

Aleš

Kárný

MONTYJawa

82

Honda 125

1978

Martina

Krulová

Motoklasik Vranovice

7

Suzuki

1978

Karel

Hanika

Frenkie Mrázek

51

Benelli 500 Quattro

1978

Josef

Kněžík